Mappa dei taxa presenti
Div. coripetale superovarie a fg. opposte
Sp. Dianthus furcatus subsp. dissimilis
Sp. Dianthus furcatus subsp. furcatus
Sp. Dianthus furcatus subsp. lereschii
Sp. Dianthus furcatus subsp. gyspergerae
Sp. Dianthus sylvestris subsp. tergestinus
Sp. Dianthus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris
Sp. Dianthus sylvestris subsp. garganicus
Sp. Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. atrohibens
Sp. Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. vaginatus
Sp. Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. tenorei
Sp. Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum
Sp. Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. sanguineus
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. aetnensis
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. glareosa
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. prostrata
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. antelopum
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. angustifolia
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. commutata
Sp. Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris
Sp. Cerastium arvense subsp. molle
Sp. Cerastium arvense subsp. suffruticosum
Sp. Cerastium arvense subsp. strictum
Sp. Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense
Sp. Minuartia verna subsp. grandiflora
Sp. Minuartia verna subsp. verna
Sp. Minuartia verna subsp. collina
Sp. Minuartia verna subsp. attica
Div. coripetale superovarie a fg. alternate
Sp. Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. italicum
Sp. Helianthemum oelandicum subsp. alpestre
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. nummularium
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. berterianum
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. semiglabrum
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. tomentosum
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. grandiflorum
Sp. Helianthemum nummularium subsp. glabrum
Sp. Helianthemum sessiliflorum
Sp. Helianthemum lavandulaefolium
Sp. Potentilla tabernaemontani
Sp. Sanguisorba minor subsp. rupicola
Sp. Sanguisorba minor subsp. muricata
Sp. Sanguisorba minor subsp. minor
Sp. Sanguisorba minor subsp. verrucosa
Se. Alchemilla Vulgares subser. Glabrae
Se. Alchemilla Vulgares subser. Subglabrae
Se. Alchemilla Vulgares subser. Hirsutae
Se. Alchemilla Vulgares subser. Heteropodae
Sp. Sedum rupestre subsp. erectum
Sp. Sedum rupestre subsp. rupestre
Sp. Chrysosplenium oppositifolium
Sp. Chrysosplenium alternifolium
Sp. Saxifraga squarrosa var. grappae
Sp. Saxifraga lingulata subsp. lantoscana
Sp. Saxifraga lingulata subsp. lingulata
Sp. Saxifraga lingulata subsp. australis
Sp. Saxifraga hostii subsp. rhaetica
Sp. Saxifraga hostii subsp. hostii
Sp. Saxifraga paniculata subsp. stabiana
Sp. Saxifraga paniculata subsp. paniculata
Sp. Saxifraga aspera subsp. micrantha
Sp. Saxifraga aspera subsp. aspera
Sp. Erodium lebelii subsp. marcuccii
Sp. Erodium cicutarium var. arenarium
Sp. Vicia sativa subsp. macrocarpa
Sp. Vicia sativa subsp. sativa
Sp. Vicia sativa subsp. cordata
Sp. Vicia sativa subsp. segetalis
Sp. Vicia sativa subsp. angustifolia
Sp. Hippocrepis multisiliquosa
Sp. Trifolium ornithopodioides
Sp. Genista acanthoclada subsp. sardoa
Gp. Anthyllis vulneraria alpestris
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. carpatica
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. valesiaca
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. baldensis
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. alpestris
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. busambarensis
Gp. Anthyllis vulneraria vulnerarioides
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. forondae
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. pulchella
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulnerarioides
Gp. Anthyllis vulneraria polyphylla
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. vulneraria
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. polyphylla
Gp. Anthyllis vulneraria maura
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. weldeniana
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. praepropera
Sp. Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. maura
Sp. Linum catharticum subsp. suecicum
Sp. Linum catharticum subsp. catharticum
Sp. Ceratostigma plumbaginoides
Sp. Parthenocissus tricuspidata
Sp. Parthenocissus quinquefolia
Sp. Viola alba subsp. dehnhardtii
Sp. Viola eugeniae subsp. levieri
Sp. Viola corsica subsp. corsica
Sp. Viola corsica subsp. limbarae
Sp. Viola corsica subsp. ilvensis
Sp. Viola pseudogracilis subsp. cassinensis
Sp. Viola pseudogracilis subsp. pseudogracilis
Sp. Viola calcarata subsp. cavillieri
Sp. Viola calcarata subsp. villarsiana
Sp. Viola calcarata subsp. zoysii
Sp. Viola calcarata subsp. calcarata
Sp. Thlaspi rotundifolium subsp. cepaefolium
Sp. Thlaspi rotundifolium subsp. corymbosum
Sp. Thlaspi rotundifolium subsp. rotundifolium
Sp. Lepidium hirtum subsp. nebrodense
Sp. Lepidium hirtum subsp. hirtum
Sp. Lepidium hirtum subsp. oxyotum
Sp. Biscutella laevigata subsp. laevigata var. laevigata
Sp. Biscutella laevigata subsp. angustifolia
Sp. Biscutella laevigata subsp. tirolensis
Sp. Biscutella laevigata subsp. laevigata var. glabra
Sp. Biscutella laevigata subsp. lucida
Sp. Erucastrum nasturtiifolium
Sp. Enarthrocarpus pterocarpus
Sp. Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. landra
Sp. Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. maritimus
Sp. Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. microcarpus
Sp. Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum
Sp. Rhynchosinapis cheiranthos
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis var. adriatica
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis var. speciosa
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis var. mediterranea
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis subsp. mediterranea
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis subsp. nicaeensis
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis subsp. corsica
Sp. Polygala nicaeensis subsp. gariodiana
Gp. VII (Fg. larghi più di 2 mm)
Sp. Molopospermum peloponnesiacum
Sp. Physospermum verticillatum
Gp. VI (Fi. bianchi; fg. segm. larghi meno di 2 mm)
Sp. Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. villarsii
Sp. Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. elegans
Sp. Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum var. calabricum
Sp. Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. magellense
Sp. Chaerophyllum hirsutum subsp. hirsutum
Sp. Portenschlagiella ramosissima
Gp. V (Fi. bianchi o rosei; fg. semplicem. pennate)
Sp. Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapium
Sp. Aethusa cynapium subsp. cynapioides
Sp. Aethusa cynapium subsp. agrestis
Sp. Laserpitium krapfii subsp. gaudinii
Sp. Laserpitium krapfii subsp. krapfii
Gp. II (Fr. con spine o setole)
Sp. Daucus gingidium subsp. polygamus
Sp. Daucus gingidium subsp. gingidium
Sp. Daucus gingidium subsp. rupestris
Sp. Daucus gingidium subsp. fontanesii
Sp. Daucus gingidium subsp. mauritanicus
Sp. Daucus carota subsp. sativus
Sp. Daucus carota subsp. maximus
Sp. Daucus carota subsp. major
Sp. Daucus carota subsp. carota
Sp. Daucus carota subsp. maritimus
Sp. Heracleum sphondylium subsp. ternatum
Sp. Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sibiricum
Sp. Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium
Sp. Heracleum pyrenaicum subsp. cordatum
Sp. Heracleum pyrenaicum subsp. orsinii
Sp. Heracleum pyrenaicum subsp. pollinianum
Sp. Heracleum pyrenaicum subsp. pyrenaicum
Sp. Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides
Sp. Epilobium anagallidifolium
Sp. Mesembryanthemum crystallinum
Sp. Mesembryanthemum nodiflorum
Sp. Salsola kali subsp. ruthenica
Sp. Salsola kali subsp. tragus
Sp. Chenopodium bonus-henricus
Sp. Euphorbia triflora subsp. kerneri
Sp. Campanula pseudostenocodon
Sp. Phyteuma hedraianthifolium
Sp. Hieracium glanduliferum s.s.
Sp. Hieracium chondrillifolium
Sp. Hieracium scorzonerifolium
Sp. Hieracium amplexicaule s.s.
Sp. Carduncellus monspeliensium
Sp. Anthemis arvensis subsp. acrochordona
Sp. Anthemis arvensis subsp. incrassata
Sp. Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis
Sp. Calendula suffruticosa subsp. fulgida var. gussonii
Sp. Calendula suffruticosa subsp. fulgida var. fulgida
Sp. Calendula suffruticosa subsp. suffruticosa
Sp. Leucanthemopsis alpina var. pseudotomentosa
Sp. Leucanthemopsis alpina var. alpina
Sp. Leucanthemopsis minima var. cuneifolia
Sp. Leucanthemopsis minima var. minima
Sp. Dichrocephala integrifolia
Sp. Senecio nemorensis subsp. nemorensis
Sp. Leucanthemum ceratophylloides subsp. tenuifolium
Sp. Leucanthemum ceratophylloides subsp. ceratophylloides
Sp. Leucanthemum coronopifolium
Sp. Leucanthemum praecox var. autumnale
Sp. Leucanthemum praecox var. praecox
Sp. Leucanthemum corsicum subsp. corsicum
Sp. Leucanthemum corsicum subsp. fenzli
Sp. Leucanthemum vulgare var. vulgare
Sp. Leucanthemum vulgare var. asperulum
Sp. Leucanthemum praecox var. alpicolum
Sp. Leucanthemum liburnicum var. liburnicum
Sp. Leucanthemum heterophyllum
Sp. Leucanthemum tridactylites
Sp. Helichrysum montelinasanum
Sp. Verbascum niveum subsp. garganicum
Sp. Verbascum niveum subsp. niveum
Sp. Verbascum niveum subsp. inarimense
Sp. Myosotis sylvatica subsp. elongata
Sp. Myosotis sylvatica subsp. cyanea
Sp. Myosotis sylvatica subsp. subarvensis
Sp. Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica
Sp. Myosotis decumbens subsp. fiorentina
Sp. Myosotis decumbens subsp. decumbens
Sp. Myosotis decumbens subsp. kerneri
Sp. Eritrichium nanum var. terglouense
Sp. Buglossoides purpurocaerulea
Sp. Asterolinon linum-stellatum
Sp. Primula elatior subsp. suaveolens
Sp. Primula veris subsp. columnae
Sp. Primula veris subsp. canescens
Sp. Primula veris subsp. veris
Sp. Vitaliana primulaeflora subsp. cinerea
Sp. Vitaliana primulaeflora subsp. canescens
Sp. Vitaliana primulaeflora subsp. sesleri
Sp. Vitaliana primulaeflora subsp. praetutiana
Sp. Mentha X piperita (I e II)
Sp. Mentha acquatica subsp. ortmanniana
Sp. Mentha acquatica subsp. acquatica
Sp. Mentha arvensis subsp. arvensis
Sp. Lamiastrum galeobdolon spp. flavidum
Sp. Lamiastrum galeobdolon spp. montanum
Sp. Lamiastrum galeobdolon spp galeobdolon
Sp. Stachys officinalis subsp. serotina
Sp. Pinguicula reichenbachiana
Gp. Ranunculus ophioglossifolius
Sp. Ranunculus ophioglossifolius
Sp. Ranunculus polyanthemophyllus
Sp. Ranunculus polyanthemoides
Sp. Ranunculus cymbalarifolius
Sp. Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbifer
Sp. Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus
Sp. Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. aleae
Sp. Callianthemum coriandrifolium
Sp. Aconitum napellus subsp. tauricum
Sp. Aconitum napellus subsp. corsicum
Sp. Aconitum napellus subsp. neomontanum
Sp. Aconitum napellus subsp. vulgare
Sp. Aconitum paniculatum subsp. paniculatum
Sp. Myriophyllum alterniflorum
Sp. Myriophyllum verticillatum
Sp. Pedicularis friderici-augusti
Sp. Pedicularis rostrato-spicata
Sp. Pedicularis rostrato-capitata
Sp. Odontites rubra subsp. sicula
Sp. Chaenorhinum origanifolium
Sp. Pseudolysimachion longifolium
Sp. Pseudolysimachion spicatum
Sp. Pseudolysimachion barrelieri
Gp. Veronica anagallis-aquatica
Sp. Veronica anagallis-aquatica
Sp. Convolvulus elegantissimus
Sp. Convolvulus betonicifolius
Sp. Convolvulus pentapetaloides
Sp. Festuca circummediterranea
Sp. Festuca centro-appenninica
Sp. Festuca indigesta subsp. litardièrei
Sp. Festuca rubra subsp. asperifolia
Sp. Festuca rubra subsp. juncea
Sp. Festuca rubra subsp. rubra
Sp. Festuca scabriculmis subsp. luedii
Sp. Festuca scabriculmis subsp. scabriculmis
Sp. Festuca spectabilis subsp. carniolica
Sp. Festuca spectabilis subsp. spectabilis
Sp. Calamagrostis pseudophragmites
Sp. Helictotrichon sempervirens
Sp. Zannichellia palustris subsp. polycarpa
Sp. Zannichellia palustris subsp. palustris
Sp. Zannichellia palustris subsp. pedicellata
Sp. Potamogeton polygonifolius
Sp. Schoenoplectus tabaernemontani
Sp. Carex flacca subsp. clavaeformis
Sp. Carex flacca subsp. serrulata
Sp. Carex flacca subsp. flacca
Gp. IX (Otricelli glabri, una spiga ♂ )
Gp. VIII (Otricelli pubescenti o tomentosi)
Gp. VII (Spiga sup. androgina con fi. ♂ alla base)
Gp. VI (Subgen. Carex con 2 stimmi)
Gp. III (con stoloni ben sviluppati)
Gp. V (Spighe con fi. inf. ♂ e fi. sup. ♀ )
Gp. IV (Spighe con fi. inf. ♀ e fi. sup. ♂ )
Gp. II (Subgen. Vignea con capolino globoso)
Gp. I (Spiga unica all'apice del f.)
Sp. Luzula spicata subsp. mutabilis
Sp. Luzula spicata subsp. spicata
Sp. Luzula sieberi subsp. sicula
Sp. Luzula sieberi subsp. sieberi
Sp. Luzula albida var. erythranthema
Sp. Ophrys fuciflora subsp. candica
Sp. Ophrys fuciflora subsp. fuciflora
Sp. Ophrys fuciflora subsp. oxyrrhynchos
Sp. Ophrys fuciflora subsp. pollinensis
Sp. Ophrys fuciflora subsp. exaltata
Sp. Ophrys sphecodes subsp. sicula
Sp. Ophrys sphecodes subsp. sphecodes
Sp. Ophrys sphecodes susp. subsp. garganica
Sp. Ophrys sphecodes subsp. atrata
Sp. Ophrys sphecodes subsp. panormitana
Sp. Leucojum aestivum subsp. pulchellum
Sp. Leucojum aestivum subsp. aestivum
Sp. Narcissus tazetta subsp. bertolonii
Sp. Narcissus tazetta subsp. tazetta
Sp. Ornithogalum sphaerocarpum
Sp. Allium cepa cultivar ascalonicum
Sp. Hemerocallis lilio-asphodelus
Sp. Botrychium matricariaefolium